Doctors Accessories
-
ECG - Socks
Enamels Socks knitted in fine cotton gives youPerfect fit and comfort.Designed for long Shifts and night duties.Non-allergic elastic PU anti-slip at inside heelFine-linked toe seamsUltimate RefinementHigh comfort & quality Fabric DetailsCotton 60%Polyester 15%Spandex 20%Elastin 5%- Rs.550.00
Rs.750.00- Rs.550.00
- Unit price
- per
-
General Surgery
Enamels Socks knitted in fine cotton gives youPerfect fit and comfort.Designed for long Shifts and night duties.Non-allergic elastic PU anti-slip at inside heelFine-linked toe seamsUltimate RefinementHigh comfort & quality Fabric DetailsCotton 60%Polyester 15%Spandex 20%Elastin 5%- Rs.550.00
Rs.750.00- Rs.550.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Medical Logos - Socks
Enamels Socks knitted in fine cotton gives youPerfect fit and comfort.Designed for long Shifts and night duties.Non-allergic elastic PU anti-slip at inside heelFine-linked toe seamsUltimate RefinementHigh comfort & quality Fabric DetailsCotton 60%Polyester 15%Spandex 20%Elastin 5%- Rs.550.00
Rs.750.00- Rs.550.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Sprinter Propofol cap + Propofol bottle
Bundle Offer- Rs.2,500.00
Rs.3,300.00- Rs.2,500.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Funky Radiology - Socks
Enamels Socks knitted in fine cotton gives youPerfect fit and comfort.Designed for long Shifts and night duties.Non-allergic elastic PU anti-slip at inside heelFine-linked toe seamsUltimate RefinementHigh comfort & quality Fabric DetailsCotton 60%Polyester 15%Spandex 20%Elastin 5%- Rs.550.00
Rs.750.00- Rs.550.00
- Unit price
- per
-
-
-
Complete set Propofol tote bag (one side) + bottle + cap
Bundle Offer- Rs.3,400.00
Rs.4,800.00- Rs.3,400.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Sprinter medical logo cap + white Bottle
Bundle Offer- Rs.2,500.00
Rs.3,300.00- Rs.2,500.00
- Unit price
- per
-
-
Temperature Bottle - ECG Black
- Rs.2,250.00
Rs.2,500.00- Rs.2,250.00
- Unit price
- per
Enamels' Doctors Accessories collection covers the extras that round out a healthcare uniform — medical-themed socks knitted in fine cotton, and cap-and-bottle bundle sets for different departments and specialties.
What's Inside Accessories for Doctors
-
Medical-themed socks — Cotton 60%, Polyester 15%, Spandex 20%, Elastin 5%, with non-allergic elastic PU anti-slip at the heel and fine-linked toe seams, designed for long shifts and night duties
-
Cap and bottle bundle sets — themed for ECG, ENT, and other specialties, pairing a surgical cap with a matching bottle
- Tote bags and temperature bottles — medical-print designs for carrying your kit
Looking to complete your uniform? Browse Men's Scrubs, Women's Scrubs, Lab Coats, or Surgical Caps on their own. Prefer to see these in person? Visit an Enamels store — see our Store Locations in Lahore and Abbottabad.











